ACTEMSA S.A.

< Back
Company
ACTEMSA S.A.
Pobra do Caramiñal Spain
actemsa.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-07-05
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna