A Raptis and Son Pty Ltd< Back

Company
A Raptis and Son Pty Ltd
Colmslie Brisbane Australia
www.raptis.com.au
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Fenneropenaeus merguiensis
Common Name
Banana prawn
Fishing Method
Bottom Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 71